БАЊАНИ

 

Име и презиме наставника

Дан

Време

Јелена Јанковић

Уторак

815-900

Горан Ковачевић

Уторак

од 12

Јелена Младеновић

Уторак

730 - 815

Веселинка Симоновић

Среда

820-905

Јелена Лазић

Среда

905-1010

Никола Симић

Среда

820-905

Драган Марковић                                   

Четвртак

1030-1100

Мира Ђокић

Среда

1015-1100

Ивана Мићић

Среда

1105-1150

Никола Граховац

Петак

930-1100

Владимир Владимировић

Четвртак

930-1015

Владимир Церовић

Петак

1015-1100

Грујо Поповић

Уторак

1105-1150

Александар Поповић

Четвртак

820-905

Горан Косанић

Утора

820-905

Радоје Стефановић

Понедељак

820-905

Марко Рафаиловић

Уторак

905-925

Слободанка Ашковић

Понедељак

1015-1100

 

ТУЛАРИ

 

Име и презиме наставника

Дан

Време

Јелена Николић

Четвртак

940 - 1030

Ивана Глишић

Среда

1115 - 1200

Ивана Мајсторовић

Среда

935 - 1020

Мирјана Павловић

Уторак

935 - 1020

Растислав Марковић

Четвртак

1025 - 1110

Јелена Лазић

Четвртак

1020 - 1110

Горан Арсенић

Уторак

830 - 915

Владимир Владимировић

Среда

1115 - 1200

Наташа Курјаковић

Понедељак

915 - 935

Слободанка Ашковић

Четвртак

915 – 1000

Грујо Поповић

Петак

830 - 915

Александар Поповић

Петак

830 - 915

Горан Косанић

Среда

830 - 915

Гордана Арнаутовић

Петак

915 - 935

Никола Симић

Уторак

1025 - 1110

Славиша Милановић

Понедељак

1025 - 1110

Милена Пиштало

Уторак

935 - 1020

Маријана Калинчевић Матић

Понедељак

915 - 935

Тања Стаменковић

Среда

1025 - 1110

 

ВРЕЛО

 

Име и презиме наставника

Дан

Време

Слађана Николић

Понедељак

1015-1100

Снежана Јанковић

Уторак

930-1010

Мица Старчевић

Петак

930-1010

Игор Чихорић

Понедељак

815-900

Марија Петровић

Понедељак

930-1015

Јелена Лазић

Петак

820-905

Горан Арсенић

Петак

905-930

Владимир Владимировић

Петак

1010-1100

Наташа Курјаковић

Четвртак

1010-1100

Слободанка Ашковић

Уторак

915-10000

Грујо Поповић

Понедељак

925-1010

Александар Поповић

Среда

925-1010

Горан Косанић

Уторак

1105-1150

Драган Марковић

Уторак

1015-1100

Љиља Бранковић

Среда

820-905

Радоје Стефановић

Четвртак

1100-1145

Мирослав Јовић

Среда

1100-1150

Никола Симић

Понедељак

1105-1150

Ивана Мићић

Петак

925-1010

Марко Рафаиловић

Понедељак

1015-1100